Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Sort by

89 products

Save Rs. 4,250.00Denim Bouqet Embroidered Shirt
Denim Bouqet Embroidered Shirt Sale priceFrom Rs. 4,250.00 Regular priceRs. 8,500.00
Save Rs. 3,750.00Blue Poppy Oversized Shirt
Black Poppy Oversized Shirt Sale priceFrom Rs. 3,750.00 Regular priceRs. 7,500.00
Save Rs. 10,500.00Kashan Red Print Hand Embroidered Classic Blazer & Pants in Handloom Organic Cotton Silk, BeTrue, Be True
Kashan Red Print Hand Embroidered Classic Blazer Sale priceFrom Rs. 10,500.00 Regular priceRs. 21,000.00
On saleWhite Daisy Pants
White Daisy Pants Sale priceFrom Rs. 4,000.00 Regular priceRs. 8,000.00
(4.7)
On saleMidnight Blue Net Romantic Skirt
Midnight Blue Net Romantic Skirt Sale priceFrom Rs. 3,000.00 Regular priceRs. 6,000.00
(4.7)
On saleOff White Romantic Embroidered Palazzo Pants
Off White Romantic Embroidered Palazzo Pants Sale priceFrom Rs. 5,500.00 Regular priceRs. 11,000.00
Save Rs. 1,299.00Kashan Red Print Shorts in Handloom Organic Cotton Silk, BeTrue, Be True
Kashan Red Print Shorts Sale priceRs. 1,299.00 Regular priceRs. 2,598.00
On saleTabriz Yellow Print Quilted Jacket Dress in Handloom Organic Cotton Silk, BeTrue, Be True
Tabriz Yellow Print Quilted Jacket Dress In Handloom Organic Cotton Silk Sale priceFrom Rs. 6,950.00 Regular priceRs. 13,900.00
Save Rs. 5,500.00Kashan Red Print Wide Leg Embroidered Pants In Handloom Organic Cotton Silk
Kashan Red Print Wide Leg Embroidered Pants In Handloom Organic Cotton Silk Sale priceFrom Rs. 5,500.00 Regular priceRs. 11,000.00
(4.7)
Save Rs. 1,299.00Kashan White Print Shorts In Handloom Oranic Banana Silk, BeTrue, Be True
Kashan White Print Shorts Sale priceFrom Rs. 1,299.00 Regular priceRs. 2,598.00
On saleMy India Print Blazer
My India Print Blazer Sale priceFrom Rs. 7,500.00 Regular priceRs. 15,000.00
On saleBlack Embroidered Floral Wool Jacket
Black Embroidered Floral Wool Jacket Sale priceFrom Rs. 8,950.00 Regular priceRs. 17,900.00
On saleDenim Peony Gathered Embroidered Shirt
Denim Peony Gathered Embroidered Shirt Sale priceFrom Rs. 3,450.00 Regular priceRs. 6,900.00
On saleWhite Chanderi Embroidered Utopian Cape
White Chanderi Embroidered Utopian Cape Sale priceFrom Rs. 2,950.00 Regular priceRs. 5,900.00
On saleWhite & Black Stripe Embroidered Shirt
White & Black Stripe Embroidered Shirt Sale priceFrom Rs. 4,450.00 Regular priceRs. 8,900.00
On saleNadia Embroidered Jacket
Nadia Embroidered Jacket Sale priceFrom Rs. 7,450.00 Regular priceRs. 14,900.00
On saleESSENTIAL SUMMER SKIRT
ESSENTIAL SUMMER SKIRT Sale priceFrom Rs. 1,950.00 Regular priceRs. 3,900.00
(4.7)
On saleBougainvillea BAHAR DRESS
Bougainvillea BAHAR DRESS Sale priceFrom Rs. 2,450.00 Regular priceRs. 4,900.00
On saleMAGNOLIA MUSE REVERSIBLE JACKET
MAGNOLIA MUSE REVERSIBLE JACKET Sale priceFrom Rs. 3,950.00 Regular priceRs. 7,900.00
On salePink Poppy shirt dress
Pink Poppy Shirt Dress Sale priceFrom Rs. 4,250.00 Regular priceRs. 8,500.00
Save Rs. 8,450.00Black Camilla Jacket Set
Black Camilla Jacket Set Sale priceFrom Rs. 8,450.00 Regular priceRs. 16,900.00
On saleDenim Palazzo Pants
Denim Palazzo Pants Sale priceFrom Rs. 4,500.00 Regular priceRs. 9,000.00
Save Rs. 7,500.00Leek Green Drape Skirt
Leek Green Drape Skirt Sale priceFrom Rs. 7,500.00 Regular priceRs. 15,000.00
(4.7)
Save Rs. 5,500.00Mix Print Sunshine Dress in Handloom Organic Cotton and Banana Silk, BeTrue, Be True
Mix Print Sunshine Dress In Handloom Organic Cotton And Banana Silk Sale priceFrom Rs. 5,500.00 Regular priceRs. 11,000.00
On saleBlush Pink Mix Print Hand Embroidered Blazer Set
Blush Pink Mix Print Hand Embroidered Blazer Set Sale priceFrom Rs. 9,500.00 Regular priceRs. 19,000.00
Save Rs. 5,250.00Blush Pink Mix Print Hand Embroidered Bustier, Blazer & Pants in Handloom Organic Cotton And Banana Silk, BeTrue, Be True
Blush Pink Geometric Print Hand Embroidered Bustier Sale priceFrom Rs. 5,250.00 Regular priceRs. 10,500.00
Save Rs. 3,999.50Blush Pink Geometric Fringe Shirt in Handloom Organic Banana Silk, BeTrue, Be True
Blush Pink Geometric Fringe Shirt in Handloom Organic Banana Silk Sale priceFrom Rs. 4,999.50 Regular priceRs. 8,999.00
Save Rs. 2,750.00Tabriz Yellow Hand Embroidered Nori Blazer & Pants  in Handloom Organic Cotton Silk, BeTrue, Be True
Tabriz Yellow Pants in Handloom Organic Cotton Silk Sale priceFrom Rs. 2,750.00 Regular priceRs. 5,500.00
Save Rs. 4,450.00Kashan White Print Crossover Drape Dress In Handloom Organic Banana Silk, BeTrue, Be True
Kashan White Print Crossover Drape Dress In Handloom Organic Banana Silk Sale priceFrom Rs. 4,450.00 Regular priceRs. 8,900.00
Save Rs. 5,500.00Kashan White Hand Embroidred Classic Blazer & Pants In Handloom Organic Cotton Silk, BeTrue, Be True
Kashan White Print Embroidered Narrow Pants Sale priceFrom Rs. 5,500.00 Regular priceRs. 11,000.00
Save Rs. 4,450.00Kashan White Printed Dori Shirt In Handloom Organic Banana Silk, BeTrue, Be True
Kashan White Printed Dori Shirt In Handloom Organic Banana Silk Sale priceFrom Rs. 4,450.00 Regular priceRs. 8,900.00
On saleRani Knotted Bustier & Drape Skirt, Knotted draped with cups, Lined with cotton malmal, Silk habutai fabric
Rani Silk Knotted Drape Skirt Sale priceFrom Rs. 5,500.00 Regular priceRs. 11,000.00
Save Rs. 6,950.00Pink Kashan Print Embroidered Silk Drape Dress
Pink Kashan Print Embroidered Silk Drape Dress Sale priceFrom Rs. 6,950.00 Regular priceRs. 13,900.00
On saleRed Kashan Print Drape Off Shoulder Cowl Dress
Red Kashan Print Drape Off Shoulder Cowl Dress Sale priceFrom Rs. 5,500.00 Regular priceRs. 11,000.00
Save Rs. 3,950.00White Kashan Print Banana Silk Draped Dress
White Kashan Print Banana Silk Draped Dress Sale priceFrom Rs. 3,950.00 Regular priceRs. 7,900.00
Save Rs. 7,500.00White Kashan Print Banana Silk Spaghetti Draped Dress
White Kashan Print Banana Silk Spaghetti Draped Dress Sale priceFrom Rs. 7,500.00 Regular priceRs. 15,000.00
Save Rs. 5,500.00Pink Kashan Print Silk Wide Leg High Waist Pants
Pink Kashan Print Silk Wide Leg High Waist Pants Sale priceFrom Rs. 5,500.00 Regular priceRs. 11,000.00
On saleMy India Print Pants
My India Print Pants Sale priceFrom Rs. 3,000.00 Regular priceRs. 6,000.00
On saleBlack Fur SleeveLess jacket, sleeveless design, BeTrue, Be True
Black Fur Sleeveless Jacket Sale priceFrom Rs. 4,500.00 Regular priceRs. 9,000.00
(4.7)
Save Rs. 2,249.00White Cotton Silk Gathered Top
White Cotton Silk Gathered Top Sale priceFrom Rs. 2,249.00 Regular priceRs. 4,498.00
On saleBlack Silk Velvet Spaghetti Top
Black Silk Velvet Spaghetti Top Sale priceFrom Rs. 3,000.00 Regular priceRs. 6,000.00
On saleBlack Georgette Gathered Top
Black Georgette Gathered Top Sale priceFrom Rs. 4,250.00 Regular priceRs. 8,500.00
On saleWhite Parrot Print Mashroo Satin Cape & Pant Set
White Parrot Print Mashroo Satin Cape & Pant Set Sale priceFrom Rs. 6,450.00 Regular priceRs. 12,900.00
Save Rs. 4,250.00Black Satin Silk Ruffle Shirt
Black Satin Silk Ruffle Shirt Sale priceFrom Rs. 4,250.00 Regular priceRs. 8,500.00
Save Rs. 3,000.00Black India Print Mushroo Cotton Satin Flared Pants
Black India Print Mushroo Cotton Satin Flared Pants Sale priceFrom Rs. 3,000.00 Regular priceRs. 6,000.00
On saleNatural Tussar Handloom Silk Straight Pants
Natural Tussar Handloom Silk Straight Pants Sale priceFrom Rs. 4,150.00 Regular priceRs. 8,300.00
On saleWhite Parrot Mashroo Cotton Satin Straight Pants
White Parrot Mashroo Cotton Satin Straight Pants Sale priceFrom Rs. 3,000.00 Regular priceRs. 6,000.00
On saleBlack Chanderi Narrow Pant
Black Chanderi Narrow Pant Sale priceFrom Rs. 3,000.00 Regular priceRs. 6,000.00